Członkowie Koła Łowieckiego DANIEL

Zarząd
Prezes Kazimierz Gregorczyk
Łowczy Marek Kasprzak
 V-ce Łowczy Jacek Lejbt
Sekretarz Witold Klotz
Skarbnik Piotr Niewiadomski
LP.  NAZWISKO IMIĘ STATUS ODZNACZENIA
1. Bachorski  Andrzej  macierzysty
2. Bachorski  Ryszard macierzysty
3. Bachorski  Szymon macierzysty
4. Banasik Ryszard macierzysty
5. Barciński  Ireneusz macierzysty
6. Bartman Robert macierzysty
7. Baziuk Leszek macierzysty
8. Bazylak  Zenon macierzysty
9. Boruta  Jan macierzysty
10. Ćwiertnia  Piotr macierzysty
11. Diduch  Stanisław macierzysty
12. Durzak  Tadeusz macierzysty
13. Engler  Mariusz macierzysty
14. Gregorczyk  Kazimierz macierzysty
15. Gregorczyk  Marcin macierzysty
16. Grzankowski  Ryszard macierzysty
17. Hajduk  Jan macierzysty
18. Ignaczak – Rydel Beata macierzysty
19. Ignaczak  Ryszard macierzysty
20. Jakowicz Tomasz macierzysty
21. Jakowicz Waldemar macierzysty
22. Jakutajć  Stanisław macierzysty
23. Jonko  Zbigniew macierzysty
24. Kasprzak  Krzysztof macierzysty
25. Kasprzak  Marek macierzysty
26. Klotz  Witold macierzysty
27. Kozłowicz  Krzysztof macierzysty
28. Krasnopolski  Waldemar macierzysty
29. Kubiak Jan macierzysty
30. Lejbt  Jacek macierzysty
31. Lejbt Łukasz macierzysty
32. Łobaczewska  Anna macierzysty
33. Łobaczewski Władysław macierzysty
34. Łukasiewicz  Robert macierzysty
35. Markiewicz  Jarosław macierzysty
36. Mazik Andrzej macierzysty
37. Musiał  Włodzimierz macierzysty
38. Musiał  Zbigniew macierzysty
39. Niewiadomski  Piotr macierzysty
40. Nikonowicz  Łukasz macierzysty
41. Nowak  Lech macierzysty
42. Nowak Marcin macierzysty
43. Ordanik  Bartłomiej macierzysty
44. Pender  Marcin macierzysty
45. Pluciński  Arkadiusz macierzysty
46. Politowski  Krzysztof macierzysty
47. Połowin  Stanisław macierzysty
48. Ryfun  Jan macierzysty
49. Ryfun – Hnatyszyn Anita macierzysty
50. Siudowski Bartosz macierzysty
51. Stranc  Andrzej macierzysty
52. Stranc  Stanisław macierzysty
53. Strzałkowski Stefan macierzysty
54. Stypuła Ireneusz macierzysty
55. Szostak Marian macierzysty
56. Śmietanka  Witold macierzysty
57. Tatys  Jan macierzysty
58. Tyka  Tadeusz macierzysty
59. Wałęga Adam macierzysty
60. Wenta Mariusz macierzysty
61. Włodarczyk Kazimierz macierzysty
62. Włodarczyk  Małgorzata macierzysty
63. Włodarczyk   Marian macierzysty
64. Woroniecki  Jan macierzysty
65. Wójcik Józef macierzysty
66. Zamuszko Marek macierzysty

 

 Stażyści

 

 LP.  Nazwisko  Imię
1. Maksymiec Bartłomiej